| Audition: A Memoir Barbara Walters Hardcover, May 2008 Publisher: Random House Inc ISBN: 030726646X | ||||
| New Book Price: List Price: $29.95 Barnes & Noble Price:$23.96 * Member Price: $21.56 > See Details | ||||
| New (7) | Like New (4) | Very Good (4) | Good (3) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 18 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Very Good Seller Comments: See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Strand Bookstore Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 2928 ratings |
Ships From: New York, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $14.95 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Hardcover GOOD Hardcover-030726646X [WALTERS, BARBARA] AUDITION: A MEMOIR. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Read It Again & Again TX Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.6 out of 5) 101 ratings |
Ships From: Houston, TX Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $14.98 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Hardcover Good 030726646X hardcover in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good reading copy. Satisfaction. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Leigh's Favorite Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 22 ratings |
Ships From: Sunnyvale, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $14.99 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hardcover VG/VG: like new See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Once & Again The Woodlands Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 705 ratings |
Ships From: The Woodlands, TX Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $15.50 | ||||
| Very Good Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Unraad and unmarked. Light wear at edges and corners of dust cover. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
nana's book nook Feedback Rating: No feedback has been provided yet. Learn more. |
Ships From: Milwaukee, WI Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $15.99 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
indoo Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.3 out of 5) 12177 ratings |
Ships From: Avenel, NJ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Canadian International | $18.87 | ||||
| Like New First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2008 Hard Cover First Edition Fine in Very Good jacket This Stated First Edition book is in fine condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. There is a date written near the top edge. It appears to have not had use. The dust jacket is in ver... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
visionarybook Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 79 ratings |
Ships From: Denver, CO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $19.00 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: Brand new item. Over 3.5 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: R20080513014438H See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
A1books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.4 out of 5) 28303 ratings |
Ships From: Netcong, NJ Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Canadian International | $20.09 | ||||
| Very Good First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Hardcover; First Printing First Edition Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Hardcover. Knopf, 2008. 1st Edition/1st Printing. Near Fine Book in Near Fine Dust Jacket. Price Intact. Light shelf wear to Book and Jacket. Overall, a clean and tight copy t... See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Greenwoods Traders Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.9 out of 5) 154 ratings |
Ships From: Southbury, CT Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $20.85 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: Hardcover 100% Brand New! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
More Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.2 out of 5) 940 ratings |
Ships From: MIAMI, FL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $21.72 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |