Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Art of Make Up

Image Unavailable
  • $60.00 List Price
  • $80.00
  • (You Save %)
  • from Chamblin Bookmine
Showing items 1 - 18 of 18 results for Art of Make Up

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Acceptable

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1994 Hardcover Fair Dust jacket missing. PLEASE NOTE: Binding is damaged and may be loose. All pages are inta...

Details from Seller

Dream Books Company, LLC

All 227 ratings

Ships from: Englewood, CO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$18.80

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
CRACKED SPINE. NO DUST JACKET. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a n...

Details from Seller

RiverCityBooks

All 2158 ratings

Ships from: Tualatin, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$37.68

 

Good

Seller Comments:
0060171863 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner's name.

Details from Seller

Sandman Book Company

All 81 ratings

Ships from: Punta Gorda, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$39.75

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Hardcover Good 0060171863 Used, in good condition. Book only. May have interior marginalia or previous owner'...

Details from Seller

Crashing Rocks Bookstore

Ships from: Punta Gorda, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$39.75

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
N/A New York, New York 1994 Hard Cover First Edition Very Good in Very Good jacket Folio-over 12"-15" tall. 1/2...

Details from Seller

Chamblin Bookmine

All 123 ratings

Ships from: Jacksonville, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$80.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1994 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Large hardback in very good condition with very good dust jacket....

Details from Seller

Briggs Books WA

All 57 ratings

Ships from: Vancouver, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$80.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$81.11

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1994 Hardcover Very Good in Good jacket Large hardback in very good + condition with good dust jacket.

Details from Seller

Briggs Books WA

All 57 ratings

Ships from: Vancouver, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$92.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1994 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Large hardback in very good condition with very good minus dust j...

Details from Seller

Briggs Books WA

All 57 ratings

Ships from: Vancouver, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$95.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1994 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Large hardback in very good condition with very good-dust jacket....

Details from Seller

Briggs Books WA

All 57 ratings

Ships from: Vancouver, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$100.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1994 Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good jacket Large hardback in near fine condition with very good plus dustja...

Details from Seller

Briggs Books WA

All 57 ratings

Ships from: Vancouver, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$110.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1994 Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good jacket Large hardback in near fine condition with very good + dust jacke...

Details from Seller

Briggs Books WA

All 57 ratings

Ships from: Vancouver, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$111.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1994 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Large hardback in very good + condition with very good-dust jacke...

Details from Seller

Briggs Books WA

All 57 ratings

Ships from: Vancouver, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$120.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1994 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Large hardback in near fine condition with near fine dust jacket....

Details from Seller

Briggs Books WA

All 57 ratings

Ships from: Vancouver, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$123.00

 

Very Good

Dust Jacket

Seller Comments:
1994 Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Large hardback in near fine condition with near fine dust jacket....

Details from Seller

Briggs Books WA

All 57 ratings

Ships from: Vancouver, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$150.00

 

New

Dust Jacket, First Edition

Seller Comments:
Hardcover New 0060171863 This is a hardcover book with dust jacket. ! ! ! ! This is a 1st Edition! ! ! ! !

Details from Seller

Whiteysbooks Ny

All 262 ratings

Ships from: Staten Island, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$192.99

 

New

Seller Comments:
1994 Hardcover New

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$284.39

 

New

Seller Comments:
1994 Hardcover New Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$295.92

Showing items 1 - 18 of 18 results for Art of Make Up

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.