Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  Apocalypse Crucible (Left Behind : Military Series #2)

Cover Image

Apocalypse Crucible (Left Behind : Military Series #2)

by Mel Odom

Paperback
  • NaN List Price
  • $0.00
  • (You Save %)
  • from
  • This item is not available at this time.

Showing items 1 - 25 of 36 results for Apocalypse Crucible (Left Behind : Military Series #2)

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
2004-05-01 Trade Paperback Good Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2004 Paperback Good The average used book with all pages present. Books with loose bindings, highlighting, co...

Details from Seller

Goodwill_Grand_Rapids

All 23 ratings

Ships from: Grandville, MI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Good

Seller Comments:
2004 Paperback Good Cover in good condition, Inscription on 1st page,

Details from Seller

AGood_Book TX

All 613 ratings

Ships from: Waco, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.75

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    PAPERBACK Very Good 0842387765 Fast shipping, light wear, clean text, author odom TP.

    Details from Seller

    CoyotezBookz

    All 6 ratings

    Ships from: Salem, OR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. Blue Cloud Books ??? Hot deals from the l...

    Details from Seller

    Blue Cloud Books

    All 2127 ratings

    Ships from: Phoenix, AZ

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. Sail the Seas of Value

    Details from Seller

    Yankee Clipper Books

    All 3429 ratings

    Ships from: Windsor, CT

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    01/05/2004 Paperback Used-Good Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from US or UK warehouse.

    Details from Seller

    AwesomeBooksUSA

    All 2128 ratings

    Ships from: Valley Cottage, NY

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show signs of use. Sail the Seas of Value

    Details from Seller

    Yankee Clipper Books

    All 3429 ratings

    Ships from: Windsor, CT

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition ...

    Details from Seller

    AtlantaBookCompany

    All 7677 ratings

    Ships from: Atlanta, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition! Selection as wide as the Mississippi.

    Details from Seller

    Silver Arch Books

    All 971 ratings

    Ships from: St Louis, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    Ex-Library book - will contain library markings. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Bo...

    Details from Seller

    GreenEarthBooks

    All 4423 ratings

    Ships from: Portland, OR

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    Free State Books. Never settle for less.

    Details from Seller

    Free State Books

    All 590 ratings

    Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition! Selection as wide as the Mississippi.

    Details from Seller

    Silver Arch Books

    All 971 ratings

    Ships from: St Louis, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    Book has signs of wear, but remains fully functioning and easily readable.

    Details from Seller

    Ukazoo Books

    All 9902 ratings

    Ships from: Baltimore, MD

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    Free State Books. Never settle for less.

    Details from Seller

    Free State Books

    All 590 ratings

    Ships from: Halethorpe, MD

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Acceptable

    Seller Comments:
    Selection as wide as the Mississippi.

    Details from Seller

    Silver Arch Books

    All 971 ratings

    Ships from: St Louis, MO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. 100% Money Back Guaran...

    Details from Seller

    Better World Books

    All 49766 ratings

    Ships from: Mishawaka, IN

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $1.99

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Softcover, no writing, firm binding, has some shelfwear to edges and corners, pages are crisp and clean. All it...

    Details from Seller

    Audrey Rose Booksellers

    All 73 ratings

    Ships from: Fredericksburg, VA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $3.23

     

    Like New

    Seller Comments:
    Soft covers are in excellent condition, binding is not creased, pages are crisp and clean, no marks or stickers...

    Details from Seller

    Danny's House of Books

    All 2 ratings

    Ships from: Westminster, CO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)

    $5.00

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Wheaton, Il 2004 Paperback Very Good with no dust jacket 0842387765.

    Details from Seller

    TexasBo

    All 16 ratings

    Ships from: Houston, TX

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $5.90

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    0842387765 Softcover book is in excellent condition, mild shelf wear.

    Details from Seller

    Prickly Pear Media / Kjcactus Books

    All 1312 ratings

    Ships from: Las Vegas, NV

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.21

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside.

    Details from Seller

    Vickey Carter

    All 302 ratings

    Ships from: Lawrenceville, GA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $6.50

     

    Very Good

    Seller Comments:
    2004 Softcover Near Fine with no dust jacket 0842387765. Uncreased spine. Clean and unmarked.; The Left Behind ...

    Details from Seller

    BPC Books CA

    All 64 ratings

    Ships from: Sanger, CA

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.00

     

    Good

    Seller Comments:
    Slight shelfwear to cover. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications.

    Details from Seller

    The Book Stop

    All 431 ratings

    Ships from: Wheat Ridge, CO

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days

    • Canadian
    • International
    • Standard (48 States)
    • Standard (AK, HI)
    • Express (48 States)
    • Express (AK, HI)

    $7.50

    Showing items 1 - 25 of 36 results for Apocalypse Crucible (Left Behind : Military Series #2)

    Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

    Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

    The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.