Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  The Abs Diet for Women : The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm up Your Body for Life

Cover Image

The Abs Diet for Women : The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm up Your Body for Life

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker

Paperback - Reprint
  • $15.99 List Price
  • $3.97
  • (You Save 75%)
  • from CozyBookCellar
Showing items 1 - 24 of 24 results for The Abs Diet for Women : The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm up Your Body for Life

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      Acceptable

      Seller Comments:
      A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. Our mailers are ...

      Details from Seller

      AtlantaBookCompany

      All 7677 ratings

      Ships from: Atlanta, GA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Acceptable

      Seller Comments:
      Book has signs of wear, but remains fully functioning and easily readable.

      Details from Seller

      Ukazoo Books

      All 9902 ratings

      Ships from: Baltimore, MD

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Acceptable

      Seller Comments:
      Book selection as BIG as Texas.

      Details from Seller

      Books Squared

      All 4074 ratings

      Ships from: Dallas, TX

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      2008 Paperback Good Pages are clean and easy to read, ships next day.

      Details from Seller

      rdickon3

      All 63 ratings

      Ships from: Woodbridge, VA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $2.50

       

      Seller Comments:

      Details from Seller

      Ships from: ,

        This item is not available at this time.

         

        Acceptable

        Seller Comments:
        2008 Paperback Fair ACCEPTABLE-Any or all listed conditions may apply: Covers may show wear( cracks, bends, ...

        Details from Seller

        WNYBOOKS

        All 12 ratings

        Ships from: Buffalo, NY

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $2.99

         

        Good

        Seller Comments:
        Good A couple dog-eared corners in text, else very good with light reading wear only.

        Details from Seller

        Jonathan Friedman Fl

        All 435 ratings

        Ships from: Longwood, FL

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $3.34

         

        Good

        Seller Comments:
        Standard used condition.

        Details from Seller

        Ukazoo Books

        All 9902 ratings

        Ships from: Baltimore, MD

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $3.96

         

        New

        Seller Comments:
        Slight shelf wear. Tiny remainder dot on bottom of book.

        Details from Seller

        CozyBookCellar

        All 1573 ratings

        Ships from: Bellingham, MA

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $3.97

         

        Like New

        Seller Comments:
        2008-06-10 Trade Paperback Like-New Slight shelf wear. Tiny remainder dot on bottom of book.

        Details from Seller

        Cozy Book Cellar MA

        All 904 ratings

        Ships from: Bellingham, MA

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $3.97

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        159486912X There is some minor wear to the cover.

        Details from Seller

        Wolfcreek

        All 1367 ratings

        Ships from: Grove City, PA

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $3.98

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        " *****We Ship FAST. Usually within 24 hours. FREE Tracking/Confirmation.*****"

        Details from Seller

        All4Books

        All 871 ratings

        Ships from: Garden Grove, CA

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $3.99

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        159486912X Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Ships Quickly - Buy with confidence!

        Details from Seller

        HawkingBooks

        All 199 ratings

        Ships from: Blue Jay, CA

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $4.04

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        394 pages

        Details from Seller

        NEILSOLDBOOKS

        All 55 ratings

        Ships from: Hobe Sound, FL

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $4.00

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        " *****We Ship FAST. Usually within 24 hours. FREE Tracking/Confirmation.*****"

        Details from Seller

        All4Books

        All 871 ratings

        Ships from: Garden Grove, CA

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $4.72

         

        Acceptable

        Seller Comments:
        Emmaus, Pennsylvania, U.S. A 2007 Soft Cover Good- 2007, soft cover, slight edgewear, slight edgewear, B&W ph...

        Details from Seller

        Louisville Book.Net KY

        All 66 ratings

        Ships from: Louisville, KY

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $5.00

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        2008 Trade paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 394 p. Contains:...

        Details from Seller

        Jinxy Media MN

        All 47 ratings

        Ships from: Cambridge, MN

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $5.95

         

        Good

        Seller Comments:
        2008 Softcover G+

        Details from Seller

        Once & Again Books ECobb GA

        All 479 ratings

        Ships from: Marietta, GA

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $8.59

         

        Very Good

        Seller Comments:
        Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover is in very good condition.

        Details from Seller

        BookBuzzz

        All 25 ratings

        Ships from: Carmichael, CA

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)

        $8.99

         

        Like New

        Seller Comments:
        Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

        Details from Seller

        Extremely_Reliable

        All 2282 ratings

        Ships from: Richmond, TX

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)

        $16.72

         

        New

        Seller Comments:
        2008 Paperback New

        Details from Seller

        More Books

        All 487 ratings

        Ships from: MIAMI, FL

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $101.75

         

        New

        Seller Comments:
        2008 Paperback New Great customer service. You will be happy!

        Details from Seller

        booklab

        All 672 ratings

        Ships from: Schenectady, NY

        Usually ships in 1-2 business days

        • Canadian
        • International
        • Standard (48 States)
        • Standard (AK, HI)
        • Express (48 States)
        • Express (AK, HI)

        $109.41

        Showing items 1 - 24 of 24 results for The Abs Diet for Women : The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Belly and Firm up Your Body for Life

        Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

        Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

        The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.