Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  A Regency Christmas 3

Image Unavailable
  • $4.50 List Price
  • $0.99
  • (You Save 78%)
  • from Alibris NV
Showing items 1 - 18 of 18 results for A Regency Christmas 3

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Reading copy, may have damage to cover, notes, underlining, highlighting but all text is legible. May have tear...

Details from Seller

GICW Books

All 382 ratings

Ships from: Hillsboro, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.25

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
PAPERBACK Fair 0451170865 Item is in Used Condition. Stain.

Details from Seller

Avenue Book & Co.

All 753 ratings

Ships from: Fort Wayne, IN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Hawthorn 1991-11-28 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p.

Details from Seller

Alibris NV

All 18743 ratings

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$0.99

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Soft Cover Good- Anthology includes"The Best Christmas Ever"

Details from Seller

Jondal Book Search MN

All 166 ratings

Ships from: Roseville, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.25

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Soft Cover Good- Anthology includes Best Christmas Ever, Mistletoe and Folly, Christmas Cuckoo, Home For Chris...

Details from Seller

Jondal Book Search MN

All 166 ratings

Ships from: Roseville, MN

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.25

 

Acceptable

Seller Comments:
Nov 1991 Paperback C+ 2nd printing. 0451170865.

Details from Seller

Abooktrader, Inc. FL

All 360 ratings

Ships from: Winter Haven, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$2.34

 

Good

Seller Comments:
1991 Paperback Good 0451170865. No marks inside-shelf wear and creasing.

Details from Seller

PATCAT BOOKS TX

All 436 ratings

Ships from: Fort Worth, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.50

 

Good

Seller Comments:
1991 Paperback Good 0451170865. No marks inside-shelf wear and creasing.

Details from Seller

PATCAT BOOKS TX

All 436 ratings

Ships from: Fort Worth, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.50

 

Good

Seller Comments:
1991 Paperback Good 0451170865. No marks inside-shelf wear and creasing-cover is torn in two places but has bee...

Details from Seller

PATCAT BOOKS TX

All 436 ratings

Ships from: Fort Worth, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$3.50

 

Good

Seller Comments:
LIGHT CREASING (BALOGH/HEATH/MCRAE/LAYTON/PUTNEY)

Details from Seller

booksr4me

All 32 ratings

Ships from: Paris, IL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$6.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.

Details from Seller

Extremely_Reliable

All 2282 ratings

Ships from: Richmond, TX

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)

$15.33

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1991 Softcover Very Good+ 0451170865. Paperback Regency Romance Anthology 1st. Printing Near Fine creases age;...

Details from Seller

Simply Mail Books

All 308 ratings

Ships from: Halifax, VA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$18.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1991 Paperback Very good

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$98.08

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
1991 Paperback Very good Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$104.42

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
1991 Paperback Fine

Details from Seller

More Books

All 487 ratings

Ships from: MIAMI, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$120.25

 

Like New

Seller Comments:
1991 Paperback Fine Great customer service. You will be happy!

Details from Seller

booklab

All 672 ratings

Ships from: Schenectady, NY

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$126.86

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Good Good readable copy, might have high-lighting or markings inside, might be ex-library.

Details from Seller

DDbooks

All 27 ratings

Ships from: West Orange, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$500.00

 

Very Good

Seller Comments:
Very Good Clean, tight.

Details from Seller

DDbooks

All 27 ratings

Ships from: West Orange, NJ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$500.00

Showing items 1 - 18 of 18 results for A Regency Christmas 3

Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.