| A New Earth: Awakening to Your Life's Purpose Eckhart Tolle Hardcover, October 2005 Publisher: Penguin Young Readers Group ISBN: 0525948023 | ||||
| New Book Price: List Price: $24.95 Barnes & Noble Price:$19.96 * Member Price: $17.96 > See Details | ||||
| New (7) | Like New (2) | Very Good (4) | Good (3) | Acceptable (1) |
| Showing 1 - 10 of 17 used copies sorted by price (low to high). |
Details and Condition | Seller Information | Shipping | Price |
| Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Goodwill Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 1304 ratings |
Ships From: Hillsboro, OR Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.35 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2005 Hardcover Good Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
UniversalAthenaeum Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 8051 ratings |
Ships From: Denver, CO Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.35 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: 2005 Hardcover Good MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 165 ratings |
Ships From: PITTSTON, PA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $5.35 | ||||
| Good Seller Comments: Good 0525948023 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Beagle Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 3850 ratings |
Ships From: Milpitas, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $6.92 | ||||
| Like New Dust Jacket Seller Comments: Hardcover Fine 0525948023 Excellent Condition may be Book Club Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, Dust jacket has no tears, mild shelf rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Kjcactusbooks Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 753 ratings |
Ships From: Las Vegas, NV Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $8.77 | ||||
| Like New First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: NY 2005 hardcover 1st printing Fine in Near Fine dj See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Books End Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 694 ratings |
Ships From: Syracuse, NY Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $12.50 | ||||
| New Seller Comments: 10/11/2005 Hardcover New 0525948023 HARDCOVER, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A VERY TINY BIT OF SHELF WEAR FROM DISPLAY OR STORAGE, CLEAN & COMPLETE PAGES & EXTERIOR- See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
ab bookco Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 1113 ratings |
Ships From: San Antonio, TX Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $12.86 | ||||
| Very Good First Edition Dust Jacket Seller Comments: 2005 hardcover first printing Near fine in near fine dj 6X9, Dust Jacket protected with BRODART, free of bookplate or names. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
The BookShop Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.8 out of 5) 67 ratings |
Ships From: Fort Myers, FL Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $12.95 | ||||
| New Dust Jacket Seller Comments: NEW in NEW jacket BRAND NEW! Book has never been opened or read. Perfect gift condition. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Stephanie Meyer Feedback Rating: ![]() (4 out of 5) 137 ratings |
Ships From: Winterville, NC Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $12.95 | ||||
| Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover Very Good 0525948023 hardcover in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction. See All Details from the Seller > | Seller Name:
Leigh's Favorite Books Feedback Rating: ![]() (4.7 out of 5) 41 ratings |
Ships From: Sunnyvale, CA Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Options: Standard Domestic Express Domestic Canadian International | $12.99 | ||||
| |||||||
| Books may be used and are
Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.
The cover image and the text "About The Book" the exact edition being offered for sale. |
| * About Member Pricing Items sold by Authorized Sellers are ineligible for member discounts. Barnes & Noble Members receive an extra 10% discount on items sold directly by Barnes & Noble.com. Join Now > |