Nook for iPAd. Download Free App
Nook for Android.  Download Free App
Your Internet Explorer is out of date.
To take full advantage of BN.com's features we recommend that you upgrade to a newer version.
  • Shopping Bag ( 0 items )
  • Spend $25, Get FREE SHIPPING

Home  Marketplace  The 100 Year Lifestyle : Dr. Plasker's Breakthrough Solution for Living Your Best Life - Every Day of Your Life!

Cover Image

The 100 Year Lifestyle : Dr. Plasker's Breakthrough Solution for Living Your Best Life - Every Day of Your Life!

by Eric Plasker

Hardcover
  • NaN List Price
  • $0.00
  • (You Save %)
  • from
  • This item is not available at this time.

Showing items 1 - 25 of 49 results for The 100 Year Lifestyle : Dr. Plasker's Breakthrough Solution for Living Your Best Life - Every Day of Your Life!

Sort by price: Low to High | High to Low

Good

Seller Comments:
2007 Hardcover Good Possible defects such as light shelving wear may exist. May have minor creasing, writing,...

Details from Seller

Coas Books, Inc. NM

All 1114 ratings

Ships from: Las Cruces, NM

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.24

 

Good

Seller Comments:
Sound copy, mild reading wear. May have scuffs . May have some notes, highlighting or underlining. Purchasing t...

Details from Seller

GICW Books

All 382 ratings

Ships from: Hillsboro, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • International
  • Standard (48 States)
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express (48 States)
  • Express (AK, HI)

$1.38

 

Seller Comments:

Details from Seller

Ships from: ,

    This item is not available at this time.

     

    Seller Comments:

    Details from Seller

    Ships from: ,

      This item is not available at this time.

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. Sail the Seas of Value

      Details from Seller

      Yankee Clipper Books

      All 3429 ratings

      Ships from: Windsor, CT

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Acceptable

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Selection as wide as the Mississippi.

      Details from Seller

      Silver Arch Books

      All 971 ratings

      Ships from: St Louis, MO

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition! Selection as wide as the Mississippi.

      Details from Seller

      Silver Arch Books

      All 971 ratings

      Ships from: St Louis, MO

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show signs of use. Sail the Seas of Value

      Details from Seller

      Yankee Clipper Books

      All 3429 ratings

      Ships from: Windsor, CT

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Ex-Library book - will contain library markings. Book has a small amount of wear visible on the binding, cover,...

      Details from Seller

      Silver Arch Books

      All 971 ratings

      Ships from: St Louis, MO

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal u...

      Details from Seller

      Books Squared

      All 4074 ratings

      Ships from: Dallas, TX

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Like New

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Nearly brand new book that shows only slight signs of wear. Selection as wide as the Mississippi.

      Details from Seller

      Silver Arch Books

      All 971 ratings

      Ships from: St Louis, MO

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $1.99

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      2007-02-01 Hardcover Good We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING.

      Details from Seller

      text book recycle ny

      All 1104 ratings

      Ships from: malone, NY

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $3.00

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      2-1-07 Hardcover VERY GOOD Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket and a publis...

      Details from Seller

      Midtown Scholar Bookstore PA

      All 6895 ratings

      Ships from: Harrisburg, PA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $3.25

       

      Like New

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover Fine 1598690930 Small tear on DJ. Text and pages new.

      Details from Seller

      Priority Booksellers

      All 45 ratings

      Ships from: Milpitas, CA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $3.99

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      1598690930 Virtually new: But for a pencil price on the flyleaf, the pages are clean and unmarked, and the bind...

      Details from Seller

      Barnes & Noble Once-Read Books

      All 233 ratings

      Ships from: Paramus, NJ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $4.00

       

      Like New

      Seller Comments:
      1598690930 Virtually new: But for a pencil price on the flyleaf, the pages are clean and unmarked, and the bind...

      Details from Seller

      Barnes & Noble Once-Read Books

      All 233 ratings

      Ships from: Paramus, NJ

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $4.00

       

      Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      2007-02-01 Hardcover Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Wi...

      Details from Seller

      Alibris NV

      All 18743 ratings

      Ships from: Sparks, NV

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $4.27

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      2007-02-01 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. P...

      Details from Seller

      Alibris NV

      All 18743 ratings

      Ships from: Sparks, NV

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $4.74

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked.

      Details from Seller

      Page Master Books

      All 2221 ratings

      Ships from: Front Royal, VA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $4.94

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket, First Edition

      Seller Comments:
      2007 1st Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Minor edgewear to dj, else tight and clean.

      Details from Seller

      Burke's Book Store

      All 107 ratings

      Ships from: Memphis, TN

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $5.00

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      2007 hardcover with dj, inscription on end page, no other marks noted in text, All of our products are cleaned...

      Details from Seller

      Books4u31

      All 117 ratings

      Ships from: Asheville, NC

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)

      $5.18

       

      Very Good

      Dust Jacket

      Seller Comments:
      2007-02-01 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked.

      Details from Seller

      Page Master Used Books VA

      All 786 ratings

      Ships from: Front Royal, VA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $5.43

       

      Very Good

      Seller Comments:
      Hardcover with dustjacket, has a number inside on pre-title pagefirm binding and address label, pages are crisp...

      Details from Seller

      Audrey Rose Booksellers

      All 73 ratings

      Ships from: Fredericksburg, VA

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $6.47

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Has very light edgewear to dust jacket. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications.

      Details from Seller

      The Book Stop

      All 431 ratings

      Ships from: Wheat Ridge, CO

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $7.50

       

      Good

      Seller Comments:
      Has very light edgewear to dust jacket. All books shipped with tracking numbers and e-mail notifications.

      Details from Seller

      The Book Stop

      All 431 ratings

      Ships from: Wheat Ridge, CO

      Usually ships in 1-2 business days

      • Canadian
      • International
      • Standard (48 States)
      • Standard (AK, HI)
      • Express (48 States)
      • Express (AK, HI)

      $7.50

      Showing items 1 - 25 of 49 results for The 100 Year Lifestyle : Dr. Plasker's Breakthrough Solution for Living Your Best Life - Every Day of Your Life!

      Can't Find What You Are Looking For?

      Books may be used and are subject to "prior sale". Some items listed for sale may no longer be available by the time that the seller receives your order.

      The cover image and the text "About The Book" may not represent the exact edition being offered for sale.